DAMTRADE LTD., Deighton

DAMTRADE LTD.
15 Victoria Street
HD2 1JB Deighton
West Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DAMTRADE LTD.
Reg. office address
15 VICTORIA STREET, HD2 1JB, DEIGHTON, West Yorkshire
Company Number
09989816
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ZDANINVEST LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House
DAMTRADE LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DAMTRADE LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 6C, Whitacre Industrial Park Whitacre Street
    HD2 1LY  Huddersfield
  2. Off Leeds Road
    HD2 1UA  Huddersfield
  3. 98 Warrenside
    HD2 1LG  Huddersfield
  4. Unit A, Trident Business Park, Neptune Way
    HD2 1UA  Huddersfield
  5. Unit A, Trident Business Park
    HD2 1UA  Huddersfield
  6. Unit 4 Mini Park, Leeds Road
    HD1 6PA  Huddersfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies